RTMG Performance

Items 409 - 432 of 763

RTMG Performance ARP 1.4 TSI EA111 Cylinder Head Studs
€319.00

On demand

RTMG Performance Front Mount Intercooler Kit for VW Golf / Scirocco 1.4 TSI EA111 Large
€396.00

On demand

RTMG Performance DSG DQ250 Torsen Limited Slip Differential AWD
€1,417.94

On demand

RTMG Performance Quad Water Methanol Injection System Upgrade Kit No 12 750ml
€384.89

On demand

RTMG Performance Oil Catch Can Kit for 2.0 TSI EA888.4 for VW Holf 8R Small Black
€549.99

On demand

RTMG Performance DSG DQ200 Gen1 Upgraded Clutch with Kevlar Discs up to 470 Nm
€1,227.59

On demand

RTMG Performance DSG DQ381 Upgraded Clutch up to 25% more Torque Handling for VW Golf 8R 2021 (Spacer on Gearbox) OGC398029
€3,289.00

On demand

RTMG Performance Twin Disk Clutch Kit 700Nm for Peugeot 106 Rallye/Saxo VTS/C2 VTS
€1,375.00

On demand

HPFP Roller Kit without Cam Lobe RTMG Performance for 2.0 TFSI EA113 Purple
€275.00

In stock

RTMG Performance Stage 3 Tuning Kit with DSG 7 Kevlar Clutch and Intercooler Kit for 1.4 TSI EA211 240 HP
€4,385.26

On demand

RTMG Performance Twin Disk Clutch Kit for Honda K20 Engines Stage 3 800Nm
€1,773.19

On demand

RTMG Performance Stage 2 Tuning Kit without Clutch for 1.4 TSI EA111 Twincharger BMY - BLG 140/170 HP
€2,220.90

On demand

RTMG Performance Diverter Valve Kit for 1.4 TSI EA111 Twincharger Purple
€307.89

On demand

Upgraded Wastegate / Turbo Actuator RTMG Performance for Audi / VW / Seat / Skoda 1.4 TSI CAX Engines 1.0 bar
€201.30

On demand

RTMG Performance Upgrade Kit for LPFP of 1.8 / 2.0 TSI EA888 Gen 3 - 1150HP kit Walbro 450 and 525 Aeroflow filter AN6 kit HPFP cap
€1,870.44

On demand

RTMG Performance Direct Cold Air Intake for Seat Ibiza 1.5 TSI EVO
€477.39

On demand

Oil Catch Can Kit Small RTMG Performance for 1.8 / 2.0 TSI - Black AN10
€493.89

On demand

RTMG Performance HPFP Block Off Plate for 2.0 TSI EA888.2 Black
€59.99

On demand

RTMG Performance Front Mount Intrcooler Kit for 1.5 TSI EVO for Seat Leon FR/Audi A3/VW Golf
€912.99

On demand

RTMG Performance Double Piston Blow Off Valve Kit for 1.2 1.4 TSI EA211 Engines Purple
€389.30

On demand

RTMG Performance Stiffer Valve Springs with Retainers for 1.4 TSI EA211
€527.99

In stock

RTMG Performance DSG DQ250 Performance Tuning Kit 850Nm AWD for 2.0 TFSI EA113 with Racing Gear
€9,575.27

On demand

RTMG Performance Diverter Valve Kit for 1.8/2.0 TSI EA888 Gen 1 and 2 Engines Black
€280.48

On demand

RTMG Performance Twin Disk Clutch Kit for 1.8T 20VT 6 Speed O2M 700Nm (Organic) Sachs Lightweight
€1,718.63

On demand

Next page

chevron-right

Items 409 - 432 of 763